Capital Improvement Campaign

A huge thanks to all our donors for participating in the Capital Improvement Campaign. We appreciate your loyalty and support.

Donations contributed: $993,358.58


Platinum ($50,000 and greater)

IAEI Eastern Section

IAEI International

IAEI Western Section

National Fire Protection Association

Underwriters Laboratories Inc.


Diamond ($20,000–$49,999)

CSA Group

IAEI Canadian Section

IAEI NC Ellis Cannady Chapter

IAEI Northeastern Pennsylvania Chapter

IAEI Ontario Chapter

IAEI Southern Section

IAEI Southwestern Section

Eaton

Southwire


Gold ($5,000–$19,999)

Atkore International

Boltswitch, Inc.

Hubbell Wiring Systems

IAEI Adirondack Hudson Chapter

IAEI Arkansas Chapter

IAEI Michigan Chapter

IAEI North Dakota Chapter

IAEI Oregon Chapter

IAEI Rocky Mountain Chapter

IAEI Southern California Chapter

IAEI Utah Chapter

IAEI Wisconsin Chapter

Intertek

Legrand North America

Leviton Manufacturing Co., Inc.

QPS Evaluation Srvs, Inc.

Siemens

TUV Rheinland of N.A., Inc.


Silver ($1,000–$4,999)

Chung, Young Ki/Omni LPS Co., Ltd

Copper Development Association

Encore Wire

Fitch Jr., Robert W.

IAEI Alabama Chapter

IAEI Benjamin Franklin Chapter

IAEI Cape & Island Chapter

IAEI So Cal Chapter - Border County Division

IAEI Central Illinois Chapter

IAEI Central Arizona Chapter

IAEI Chesapeake Chapter

IAEI Eastern Washington Chapter

IAEI Genesee Chapter

IAEI Granite State Chapter

IAEI Green Mountain Chapter

IAEI Idaho Chapter

IAEI Illinois Chapter

IAEI Illinois Chapter, In Memory of James G. Lally

IAEI Iowa Chapter

IAEI Kentucky Chapter

IAEI Keystone Chapter

IAEI Montana Chapter

IAEI Nebraska Chapter

IAEI New Jersey Skyland Chapter

IAEI Northern California Chapter

IAEI Northern Illinois Division

IAEI Northeast Division of Rocky Mountain Chapter

IAEI Northwestern Section

IAEI Nova Scotia Chapter

IAEI Prairie Chapter

IAEI South Dakota Chapter

IAEI Southeast Louisiana Chapter

IAEI St. Louis Chapter

IAEI Tennessee Chapter

IAEI Texas Gulf Coast Chapter

IAEI Virginia Chapter

IAEI Western Massachusetts Chapter

IAEI Western Pennsylvania 

Martin, Leo F. 

Mello, Chuck

Mullin, Ray C.

Bronze ($999 and less)

Acosta, Ramiro

Alban, William L.

Albritton, Charles C.

Aldridge, Richard

Alloway, Richard

Anderson, Lawrence

Angelillo, Aneal C.

Antinelli, Frank

Aragona, Angelo

Arendt, Timothy E.

Armstrong, Brian P.

Ausec, Jeffrey

Bacca, James

Bacon, Jerome K.

Badders, Milford

Baird, Robert

Barnes Jr., Gerald

Barrett, William

Barringer, Thomas

Barton, Gene

Battel, John

Baus, Adrian W.

Bechtel, David

Beckworth, WK

Beemer, Dan B.

Belcheff, John

Bellantoni, Joseph

Belski, Ron

Bennett, Art

Berry, Bruce

Berry, John

Bhiro, Kaylas

Biery, Michael

Bilicki, David J.

Bisceglia, Patrick S.

Blanchette, Robert

Bolle, Robert L.

Bombardier, Richard

Bosma, Stephen

Bossler Jr., Richard C.

Bowers, Peter E.

Brenton, William

Brogley Jr., Martin


Brooks, James

Brooks, Robbie

Broome, Ernest & Judy 

Brown, Tom K

Bruton, Terry A.

Bullock, John E.

Caglia, Richard

Campbell, Leo M.

Canaday, Steve

Canterbury, Dewitt

Carl, Edward M.

Cardona, Dimetrius

Carlson, Alan B.

Carlson, Arthur

Carlton, Alan R.

Carman, Tyrwhitt

Carrington, Ed

Case, Archie W.

Castronovo, Ken

Chan, Larry

Chapman, Gaye A.

Charlton Jr., Tom E.

Chez, Howard

Chmielewski, Mark P.

Chorpenning, Russell

Christensen, Rex

Chrysler, Mark

Cidlowski, Joel

Clauson, Robert

Clements, David & Jaci

Clock, John

Clune, Walter

Cogburn, Larry David

Cogburn, Ron L.

Cole, Bill

Cook, Donald R.

Cooper Jr., Karl G.

Corbett, Gerard

Corbin, James R.

Cote, George A.

Cox, Edward

Cox, Philip

Coxworthy, Pierre

Craig, Herbert

Cronin, Neil F.

Czarnik Jr, Walter

Czeskleba, James

D'Agostino, Frank

Dages, David

Daino, Steve J.

Davies, Stan A.

Davis, Bill

Davis Sr, Timothy J.

Del Guidice, John

Del Vecchio, Gianmarco

DePenning, Jerry

Dickerson, Wesley K.

Dickey, William

Donohue, William

Doran, James F.

Douglas, Steve

Doyle, John

Duffy, Brian

Earley, Mark

Edmands, Charles

Edwards, Timothy

Eggleston, Doug

Enama, Raymond A.

Endean III, Harold R.

Enderby, Timothy M.

Fahey, James 

Fahey, Robert G.

Fairchild, Robert

Fairlie, Malcolm

Faulkner, Marc

Feininger, Mitchell L

Ferrara, Salvatore

Figuccio, Anthony

Fisher, Barry

Fitzloff, Jeff

Flingos, Thomas

Ford, Paul

Forister, Mike

Forsberg, Charles W.

Fox, Scott

Foy, David

Frame, William

Fredeman Jr., Thomas G. 

Fritz, Brian/The Hill School

Frohberg, Daniel

Gachpazha, Ali

Gandolfo, Ray

Garcia, Saul Trevino

Gastiger, Gary M.

Garvey, Thomas

Gazzola, Richard

Gebert, Robert M.

Gentile, Joseph

Genualdo, Ciro

Gerace, Samuel

Gilarski, Richard

Gilbert, Greg

Gilbert Jr, James

Gill, Henry L.

Gilleran, James

Gillin, James M.

Gintz, Candy

Gladwin, Frank

Glaser, Earnest

Glaze, Bryan

Gnatek, Jim  

Goodale, Todd

Gorman, Michael J.

Goulet, Phillip

Grassi, Jeffrey 

Graves, Patrick H.

Gray, James

Green, David

Griffith, John H.

Griffith, Karl

Grothe, Kenneth R.

Groves, Lee 

Grubbs, Michael R.

Guenther, Ralph 

Guidry, Paul E.

Guillen, Jose A.

Hall, Corinne

Hamilton, Dale B.

Hansen, Terry M.

Harris, Cordell

Havington, Michael

Heaverin, Joseph

Helm, Richard D.

Helms, Stephen

Hennessey, Stephen

Hepburn, Basil

Hermsmeyer, Steve

Herrera, M. Antonio Macias

Higgs, Cathy

Hilbert, Mark R.

Hill, David

Hodson, Ed

Hoff, John

Hofkin, Mike

Hogelin, Russell B

Holland, Bryan

Hollander, Richard

Holstead, Ray H.

Hooson, Ron

Hourigan, Brian

House, Dave

House, Donald

Hudak, John Cannon

Hughes, Gordon B.

Hull, Richard

Humphrey, David G.

Hunter, Dean

Hunter, William A.

IAEI Akron Division

IAEI Central Illinois Division - In Memory of James Lally

IAEI East Tennessee Division

IAEI Eastern Virginia Division

IAEI Empire Chapter

IAEI Greater Los Angeles Division 

IAEI Indiana Chapter 

IAEI Japan Chapter

IAEI Joseph A Schneeberger/Florida Gulf Coast

IAEI Korea Chapter

IAEI Long Island Chapter 

IAEI Minnesota Chapter 

IAEI Orange Empire Division 

IAEI Palm Beach County

IAEI Paul Revere Chapter

IAEI River Region Division 

IAEI Saudi Arabia Chapter

IAEI Shasta Chapter

IAEI South Jersey Chapter

IAEI Southern Utah Division 

IAEI Southwest Division - Ohio Chapter

IAEI Westchester Chapter

IAEI West Virginia Division 

Imlah, Jim 

In honor of Linda Jean Ames/IAEI Minnesota Chapter

Ingley, Kathryn 

Ingoglia, Mike

Intoccia, Neil 

Ippolito, Sidney A.

Jackson, Pete

Jameson, Joseph H.

Jewell, William 

Jones, Kirk 

Jones, Leonard

Jones, Paul 

Jones, Ralph Steve

Jones, Robert A.

Jones, Steven

Jones, Tim 

Kahle, John 

Kaiser, Richard A.

Kaiser, William J.

Kamowski, Ronald

Kay, H Joe 

Kelly, Richard J.

Kemna, Nancy

Kenney, Fred D.

King, Gary

King, Jon E.

Kirick, Michael 

Knoll, Kurt K.

Koziol, Gerald K.

Knuth, Walter

Kochan, Melvyn 

Konrad, Jim 

Kroke, Kevin 

Krueger, Dirk

Kunze, David A

LaFontana, Frank J.

Lambert, William

Langlois, Daniel

Lawhorne, Donald

Lawry, Edward

Lawson, George W (Wilf)

Lederhos, Don

Lee, Deborah

Lee, Marshall

Legee, James 

Leibensperger, Daniel

LeRoy, Robert S.

Levine, Robert 

Lewis, David

Lichtenfels, Andrew

Lichtenfels, Terry

Lillis, Bob & Danita

Link, Arnold

Lofland, Betty 

Lofland, L Keith

Lohay, Anthony

Lowery, Steve H.

Lowrance, Amos 

Loyd, Richard & Nancy

Lujan, Mikel 

Lund, John

Lundy, Lorraine S.

Lyskawa, Michael

Magnan, Alfredo J.

Mahnke, Peter

Maitland, James G.

Maldonado, Jim — In memory of from the Southern California Chapter

Mancini, John V.

Marbois, Mathew C.

Margerison, Darren M.

Marich, Mattew

Marrese, Michael J.

Martinez, Nancy N. 

Matthews, John J.

Mattingly, Ritchie L.

May, Timothy F.

Mayer, Adam 

McBride, Jerry

McClintock, Tim

McClung, Ayche 

McCune, James

McDonough, Gregory

McElhany, Thomas J

McElhinney, Joseph R. 

McHan, Jarrid

McIntosh, Don

McKee, Donald P.

McMahill, Lanny 

McMahon, Robert

McMillan, Michael

McNabb, Ken 

Mecca, Richard

Meell, Richard L. 

Meeson, Robert

Miller, Linus M.

Miller, Kenneth 

Millet, Ray 

Mills, Ted 

Minker, John M. 

Mitchell, Anthony W.

Montgomery, Louis R.

Mook, Jerome

Moore, Thomas

Morikawa, Lyman M.

Morrison, James H.

Morrison, Thomas

Mroczkowski, Scott

Murray, Paul

Muscio, Rod C.

Muscio, Ryan C.  

Nagel, John

Narducci, Joseph

Neel, Timothy P.

Neuhaus, Angela M.

Newkirk, Robert L.

Newman-Scearce, Susan

Newport, Mark

Nick, David G.

O'Carroll, Paul

O'Connor, Ray L.

Oetzman, Rene

Offerdahl, Don & Pat

Olson, Randy

Ondrusek, Stanley

Orbeck, Daryl 

Ordahl, Dan 

Organ, Donald

Oshea, Kevin

Oshiro, Satoru

Oswald Jr., Willis 

Packard, Michael

Pagliaro, Leonard

Palmer, Ronald

Panizari, Richard A.

Paryzek, Jeff

Pascal Jr., Frank

Pate, Thomas J.

Paulsen, Shawn S.

Paulson, Raymond

Pavlik III, Emanuel J.

Pavlik, Emil

Pavlik, Michael

Pena, Amber

Pennell, William J.

Pernal, Tom

Pfeiffer, John

Picard, Paul

Piciu, Sorin

Pirreca, Gianpiero

Pizzuto, George

Pokorny, Richard

Poole, Danny

Pope, Tim

Porlick, Robert A.

Porter, Chris 

Porter, Tim

Post, Oran

Powers, Cole P.  

Powers, Craig

Prater, Charles D.

Priddy, Ronnie M.

Procaccini, Anna M.

Prock, Rocco Lee

Purpura, Thomas E.

Ramirez, Al

Ramirez, Moy

Rasmasson, Tim

Ray, John

Reeves, Jesse A.

Reinholdt, Ronald A.

Rende, Chuck

Rhodes, James

Rhodes, Steven

Robb, George

Robertson, David

Robinson, Wayne

Rodgers, James 

Rodrigues, Henry F.

Rogers, James J.

Romine Sr., Thomas E.

Romo, Rene 

Rorabaugh, Sandy

Rorabaugh, Troy

Rose, Lyndon P.  

Rottau, P Hans 

Rousselle, Geoff

Ruhnke, Gregory

Ryan, Laurence E.

Sabo, Wayne

Salfity, Jamil

Saltzman, S

Sanborn, David L.

Scialampo, Martin J

Semper, Joseph

Serrant, Julien 

Servine, David M.

Schapp, Ronald

Schmaus, Frank 

Scialampo, Martin

Seachris, Bruce

Servine, David 

Shaner, Michael/The Hill School

Shaw, Douglas

Sheehan, Andrew 

Siekierski, Dennis 

Simmons, Jim P.

Simmons, Phil

Simoncelli, Edward A.

Sirois, Chris G.

Slagel, Glen E.

Smith, Larry  

Snuffin, Royden O.

Snook, Steve 

Soontiens, Kevin R.

St. Hart, Edward A.

Stevens, Daryl 

Stillman, Joseph L.

Stratos, Tim 

Strickland, Tom

Strohpaul, Don M.

Sullivan, David R.

Tamres, Avrum

Taylor, Greg 

Terrell, Kevin M.

Tesch, Michael

Theroux, Real F.

Thomas, Annette

Thomas, Eugene 

Thompson, Ellias

Thompson, Larry 

Timm, Levi

Townsend, Charles R.  

Trainer, Richard

Trojanowicz, Robert

Troyer, Ron

Tucker, Mike

Tyndale, Kenneth

Urso, Jack

Van Ausdal, Jason

Valdez, Victor

Vanderhoof, Roger

Vaughn, Jimmy B.

Velazquez, Gilberto Lopez

Vidal, Leonardo J

Vigue, Kerry

Wadowski, Scott

Weber, Raymond W & Donna N

Wells, Jack 

Wene, Ken F.

Western, Layne

Wheaton, Joseph F.

Williams, David 

Williams, Susan

Wilson, John D.

Wolney, Robert

Woods, John A.

Yee, Benjamin

Zafrani, Edward J.

Zakrzewski, Edward

Zitney, Steven